Shopping Cart:  0Items

Isabella Oliver Dora Striped Maternity Shirt, Pink - 76% cotton, 22% polyamide, 2% elastane - - Womens Clothing - online dress shopping RFLHLB

£216.89  £75.13
Save: 65% off

  • Model: RFLHLB
  • 712 Units in Stock

Please Choose:




Add to Cart:


Product description

Product code: RFLHLB

Crisp and clean-lined, this shirt from Isabella Oliver is one that you will love.

It is sharp for the office, cool for the weekend and crafted from cotton with a little stretch. Details give you room to make it work your way - like the 3/4 sleeve with turn-up and the fixed ties that can be fastened at the front or back.


Product specifications

Brand
Isabella Oliver
Material
76% cotton, 22% polyamide, 2% elastane
Neckline
Collar
Sleeve
¾ Sleeve
Washing Instructions
Machine washable at 30°C
Women's Specialist Fit
Maternity

Brand information & size guide

When Baukjen De Swaan Arons was pregnant with her first child more than ten years ago, pregnancy fashion was almost non-existent. She wanted to introduce a good quality, desirable wardrobe of essentials into the lives of pregnant women.

Isabella Oliver is known for their iconic use of jersey, fashion-forward style and trailblazing wrapping techniques. Today the brand offers world leading maternity collections and is a preferred choice for A-listers. Isabella Oliver is credited with winning host of retail industry accolades and has been honoured with a prestigious Queen’s Award.

Size0123456
UK size4-6810121416-1820
US size0-24681012-1416
EU size32-343638404244-4648
AU/NZ size6-81012141618-2022
SizeX-SMALLSMALLMEDIUMLARGEX LARGE
UK size68-1012-1416-1820
US size24-68-1012-1416
EU size3436-3840-4244-4648
AU/NZ size810-1214-1618-2022
Pre Pregnancy Size0123456
BUST cm8184869196101108
CHEST cm788183889398105
WAIST cm65687075808592
TOP HIP cm778082879297104
LOW HIP cm929597102107112119
ARM cm54555556565757

* All measurements are based on our standard size 2/UK size 10, 173cm/5'8" model.

Isabella Oliver Trousers Lengthscmin
Regular8132
Long8634
Isabella Oliver Jeans Size123456
UK Pre-pregnancy size810121416-1820
Isabella Oliver Maternity sizing252729313335